Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Baoding Jiazhong Hoisting Machinery Plant

Chain Hoist, Hoist, Chain manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Price 1ton Vital Chain Hoist, China Factory Price Hscb Type 1ton 3 Metres Chain Hoist, Cro Series Transport Roller Trolley, Load Moving Skates and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Chain Block Good Price 1ton Vital Chain Hoist

Good Price 1ton Vital Chain Hoist

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 100000t
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSVT
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 3t
  • Trademark: HAIYAN
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 12m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, GS
  • Color: Orange
  • Hmin: 3 M
  • Specification: CE ISO9001 GS
Product Description
Baoding Huaxin Hoisting Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. was founded in 1999 in Baoding. Its main development and production facility in Baoding, offers future-oriented solutions with chain systems and components for a wide range of applications. 
 
As the second largest chain manufacturer, our other hoisting machineries have a huge cost advantage. For hoisting, moving, pulling, driving and conveying, our Huaxin lifting means, Huaxin hoist chains, Huaxin Chain block and Huaxin Electric hoist are a guarantee of quality, innovation and safety.
 
Advanced technology, excellent talents and high quality products make Baoding Huaxin Hoisting Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. the ideal choice for you.
Good Price 1ton Vital Chain Hoist
HSVT Type Chain Hoist / JAPAN VITAL MODEL
 
Good Price 1ton Vital Chain Hoist
1.Double pawls supporting fail-safe break mechanism for secure operations.
2.Wet friction discs with longer life.
3.Unique chain guide.
4.Heat treated steel side plates, gears and shafts for enhanced strength.
5.Quenched and Tempered High Tensile Alloy Steel Chain and hooks.
6.Forged upper and bottom hooks with forged steel safety latches.
7.Powder coated finish.


Good Price 1ton Vital Chain Hoist

  Factory Price Forged Chains 2 Ton Vital Chain Block Parameters
ModelHS-VT 0.5HS-VT 1HS-VT 1.5HS-VT 2HS-VT 3HS-VT 5HS-VT 10HS-VT 20HS-VT 30HS-VT 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Please don't hesitate to contact to us!
Mobile Phone Number/ 24hous hotline: 0086-18931230863  
We sincerely hope to build a cooperative and mutual beneficial business relationship with you!

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Max
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Max
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category